GEOGRAFIA NOTURNO |
Inscrição | Nome do Candidato | Pontuação | Semestre | Ordem | Sist.Inclusão Social |
22838 | ALECSANDRO MENDES FACUNDES | 18,32 | 2o. Sem. | 15 | Não Optante |
22813 | ANDERSON EDER CALIL DOS SANTOS | 17,42 | 2o. Sem. | 8 | Optante |
49881 | ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA | 16,40 | 2o. Sem. | 24 | Não Optante |
34510 | CARLOS DE JESUS GOMES | 17,17 | 2o. Sem. | 9 | Optante |
22825 | CATIA REGINA MILANEZI | 20,30 | 2o. Sem. | 9 | Não Optante |
22832 | CHARLES ANDREA JEAN THIERRY DECOSTER | 20,72 | 2o. Sem. | 8 | Não Optante |
34514 | CINTIA SOARES DE ARAUJO | 18,49 | 2o. Sem. | 14 | Não Optante |
49857 | CRISTIANO MAGALHAES GUERRA | 14,47 | 2o. Sem. | 13 | Optante |
42379 | ELIZANGELA ANDRADE NASCIMENTO | 21,00 | 2o. Sem. | 7 | Não Optante |
22819 | ENZO DA SILVA ZANOTTI | 22,30 | 2o. Sem. | 5 | Não Optante |
34511 | GABRIELLA APARECIDA ARAUJO MERIGUETI | 14,35 | 2o. Sem. | 14 | Optante |
49886 | GOLDER MORAES DA SILVA CAMPOS | 14,20 | 2o. Sem. | 16 | Optante |
22842 | GUSTAVO BRUNO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA | 18,57 | 2o. Sem. | 13 | Não Optante |
49873 | HAROLDO SILVA PORTUGAL | 17,37 | 2o. Sem. | 21 | Não Optante |
34517 | HELENA AMANDA FALLER TAGARRO | 17,42 | 2o. Sem. | 20 | Não Optante |
42383 | HIPOLITO DE ANDRADE | 17,19 | 2o. Sem. | 22 | Não Optante |
49889 | ISABELY CRISTINA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA | 14,55 | 2o. Sem. | 12 | Optante |
49879 | IZIS BARBOSA COUTINHO | 15,73 | 2o. Sem. | 11 | Optante |
42390 | JULIANA ALMEIDA SUBTIL | 17,52 | 2o. Sem. | 19 | Não Optante |
22790 | LORENA DA COSTA RODRIGUES | 14,32 | 2o. Sem. | 15 | Optante |
22785 | LORRAYNNE ROSA PEREIRA FREIRE VIEIRA | 21,25 | 2o. Sem. | 2 | Optante |
22826 | LUCAS DE LIMA FERNANDES PADOAN | 30,57 | 2o. Sem. | 1 | Não Optante |
22851 | LUZIEL PATRICIO GOMES | 23,37 | 2o. Sem. | 4 | Não Optante |
22824 | MARIA LUCIA LEITE SILVANO | 25,32 | 2o. Sem. | 2 | Não Optante |
49872 | MAYCKON VIEIRA FERNANDES | 21,32 | 2o. Sem. | 6 | Não Optante |
49861 | NILCEMAR ALVES CABRAL JUNIOR | 17,98 | 2o. Sem. | 16 | Não Optante |
49871 | PATRICK RIBEIRO FRANCO | 17,55 | 2o. Sem. | 18 | Não Optante |
22853 | PEDRO SILVA GOLDRING SOARES | 20,30 | 2o. Sem. | 10 | Não Optante |
22786 | RENATO DE OLIVEIRA | 21,19 | 2o. Sem. | 3 | Optante |
49868 | RICARDO CESAR MARQUES ROCHA | 19,15 | 2o. Sem. | 12 | Não Optante |
22782 | ROBNELSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | 16,82 | 2o. Sem. | 23 | Não Optante |
22795 | RODRIGO PANCINI DA SILVA | 19,82 | 2o. Sem. | 11 | Não Optante |
42392 | ROGGER RAMOS MENDONCA | 16,37 | 2o. Sem. | 10 | Optante |
42395 | SOLIVAN LOUREDO DA SILVA | 20,77 | 2o. Sem. | 4 | Optante |
42381 | THAINE RIBEIRO SANTOS | 22,37 | 2o. Sem. | 1 | Optante |
34520 | TIAGO MARCHEZI TAVARES | 17,80 | 2o. Sem. | 17 | Não Optante |
22810 | VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA | 20,34 | 2o. Sem. | 5 | Optante |
49874 | VINICIUS LIMA LEMES | 17,80 | 2o. Sem. | 7 | Optante |
34533 | WALLACE LOYOLA MACHADO | 23,59 | 2o. Sem. | 3 | Não Optante |
42398 | ZENAIDE FRANCISCA DA SILVA ALMEIDA | 18,37 | 2o. Sem. | 6 | Optante |